Chauffeured transfers in Prizren · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Prizren with the fare shown first
Prizren arranges pre-booked transfers in Prizren (Kosovo). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in EUR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in EUR, no surprises on arrival
- 33 destinations in Prizren, each with its page
- Prishtina International Airport “Adem Jashari”from €7.233 min
- Stacioni i AutoBussitfrom €49.5349 min
- Stacioni i AutoBussitfrom €49.8650 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Prizren requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Prizren and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
33
destinations in Prizren
€7.23
the cheapest route
3 min
AShNa - Agjencia e Sherbimeve te Navigimit Ajror → Prishtina International Airport “Adem Jashari”
Prices by route
Guide prices in Prizren, in EUR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- AShNa - Agjencia e Sherbimeve te Navigimit Ajror → Prishtina International Airport “Adem Jashari”1.3 km · 3 min€7.23from
- AShNa - Agjencia e Sherbimeve te Navigimit Ajror → Stacioni i AutoBussit60.3 km · 49 min€49.53from
- Prishtina International Airport “Adem Jashari” → Stacioni i AutoBussit60.6 km · 50 min€49.86from
- AShNa - Agjencia e Sherbimeve te Navigimit Ajror → NAFRON Hotel65.6 km · 44 min€51.96from
- AShNa - Agjencia e Sherbimeve te Navigimit Ajror → Spitali ALOKA Prizren65.7 km · 44 min€52.02from
- Prishtina International Airport “Adem Jashari” → NAFRON Hotel65.9 km · 45 min€52.29from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AShNa - Agjencia e Sherbimeve te Navigimit Ajror → Prishtina International Airport “Adem Jashari” | 1.3 km | 3 min | €7.23 | See details |
| AShNa - Agjencia e Sherbimeve te Navigimit Ajror → Stacioni i AutoBussit | 60.3 km | 49 min | €49.53 | See details |
| Prishtina International Airport “Adem Jashari” → Stacioni i AutoBussit | 60.6 km | 50 min | €49.86 | See details |
| AShNa - Agjencia e Sherbimeve te Navigimit Ajror → NAFRON Hotel | 65.6 km | 44 min | €51.96 | See details |
| AShNa - Agjencia e Sherbimeve te Navigimit Ajror → Spitali ALOKA Prizren | 65.7 km | 44 min | €52.02 | See details |
| Prishtina International Airport “Adem Jashari” → NAFRON Hotel | 65.9 km | 45 min | €52.29 | See details |
Where we take you in Prizren
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
AShNa - Agjencia e Sherbimeve te Navigimit Ajror
from €7.23Airport
H2HH+4RX, Rruga e Aeroportit, Sllatinë e Madhe 14060
See prices and book →Prishtina International Airport “Adem Jashari”
from €7.23Airport
Vrellë, Lipjan 10070
See prices and book →Main Bus Station
from €57.45Station
Prizren 20000
See prices and book →Malsia e Vrrinit Centre Station
from €66.75Station
Lubiqevë 20000
See prices and book →Stacioni i AutoBussit
from €49.53Station
118, Mushtisht 23000
See prices and book →American Vision O.S.O. me optikë - Prizren
from €60.09Hospital
nr 17 Besim Muçaj, Prizren 20000
See prices and book →KLINIKA BIO-ING
from €59.70Hospital
Lekë Matranga, Prizren 20000
See prices and book →Ortomedica Hospital
from €57.24Hospital
Prizren 20000
See prices and book →Spinal center
from €56.79Hospital
Prizren 20000
See prices and book →Spitali "Nëna Terez"
from €55.56Hospital
Viti 61000
See prices and book →Spitali ALOKA Prizren
from €52.02Hospital
Prizren 20000
See prices and book →Spitali GVM Prizren
from €57.06Hospital
Rr Ukë Bytyqi, Prizren 20000
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Prizren?
In Prizren and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Prizren centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in EUR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Prizren?
The fare in EUR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Prizren?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Prizren?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Prizren, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car